Simon, Hurd, Dolan, and Related Families

The Genealogy of the Simon Family of Willebadessen, Germany, and its Descendants in America
Barcant, Krogh, d'Abadie and Related Families of Trinidad and Tobago
Hurd and Clark Families of Kent County, Delaware, and Caroline County, Maryland
Dolan and Carr Families of County Tyrone, Northern Ireland, and County Donegal, Ireland
McGillin Families of County Tyrone, Northern Ireland, and Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Calendar


    October 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Johann Heinrich Simon (1750)   Johann Joseph Simon (1766)   Anna Christina Ursula Simon (1778)   Anna Christina Bieling (1765)   Agnes Ernst (1877)   Nicholas Arnold Frank (1862)   Anna Soter (1883)   Charles Hewit Bryant (1851)   Anna Hurd (1842)   Emily Cooper (1838)   Henry E. Kilpatrick (1869)   Elmer Hughes (1884)   Gertrude Clark (1873)   Sarah Hargadine Clark (1884)   Sarah Elizabeth Hurd (1869)   Martha E. Layton (1864)   Rebecca R. Darling (1866)   Matthew Murray (1900)   Emma Ward (1869)   Rosaline E. Rosentreter (1875)   Charles Schabinger (1872)   Alice C. Stubbs (1881)   Catherine (1859)   Mary Emily Draper (1869)   Lawrence Lister (1887)   Elma Lister (1889)   Annie Lister (1895)   Ralph E. Dill (1881)   Margaret M. (1850)   Jackson L. Webb (1907)   Charles N. Webb (1909)   Isabella Sherry (1873)   Robert Enos Hurd, Jr. (1939)   Lucy Snyder (1857)   Mamie Hurd (1891)   Leathy G. Hurd (1881)   Emma M. Hurd (1878)   Julia H. (1877)   Mary Moore (1890)   Catherine Dolan (1870)   Anna Christina Bruns (1770)   Anna Margaretha Elisabeth Fa... (1753)   Maria Elisabeth Lipport (1757)   Mary Anne Flood (1860)   Winandt Schmidt (1713)   Mary M. "Mamie" Hochhaus (1869)   Anna Maria Paschen (1722)   Johann Ignatius Joseph Sasse... (1748)   Anna Maria Wilkins (1777)   Johann Georg Paschen (1735)   Ferdinand Pigeler (1714)   Elizabeth Luetge (1849)   Preston Vandegrift (1866)   Ralph Vandegrift (1892)   Anna Margaretha Elisabeth Be... (1730)   William Haughey (1855)   John McSorley (1861)   Ruth Cooley (2008)   Jenny Smith (1981)   Horace Diston Thomas Dougher... (1920)   James Joseph McGillin (1966)   Amy Dehorty (1818)   Alberta Vickery (1969)   Cooper Smith Hurd (1972)   Samuel Truitt (1806)   Dorothy Anna Murray (1973)   Edwin D. Gruwell (1977)   Kenneth Harry Pleasanton (1977)   Jean Jacques Alexandre Seheu... (1865)   Johann Conrad Fabers (1779)   Anna (1985)   Jonathan Longfellow Hughes /... (1922)   Elwood Delaware Wright / Mab... (1932)   Henry Henderson / Nancy Davi... (1808)  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.2, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2019.

Maintained by Robert M. Simon.